|
Saturday 28 August 2021 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Harrow Borough U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 11 September 2021 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Farnham Town Development :: The Michael Bidmead Challenge Cup First RoundChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 18 September 2021 15:00
Westfield Res. Vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionWestfield
Saturday 25 September 2021 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 09 October 2021 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Beaconsfield Town Reserves :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 16 October 2021 15:00
Flack well Heath Reserves vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionFlackwell Heath FC, Wilks Park
Saturday 30 October 2021 15:00
AFC Hayes Reserves vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionAFC Hayes
Saturday 06 November 2021 15:00
Erith Town Reserves vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: The Michael Bidmead Challenge Cup Second RoundErith Town FC
Saturday 20 November 2021 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Farnham Development :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 27 November 2021 15:00
Uxbridge U23 vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionUxbridge FC
Saturday 04 December 2021 15:00
Harrow Borough U23 vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionHarrow Borough FC
Saturday 15 January 2022 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Dev. :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 22 January 2022 15:00
Farnham Town Dev. vs Chalfont St. peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionFarnham Town
Saturday 29 January 2022 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Flackwell Heath Res. :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Monday 07 February 2022 19:45
Beaconsfield Town Res. vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionBeaconsfield Town
Saturday 12 February 2022 15:00
Yateley Utd Development vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionYateley United
Wednesday 09 March 2022 19:45
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs AFC Hayes Reserves :: League Cup Plate 2021-2022Chalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 12 March 2022 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Westfield FC Reserves :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Tuesday 15 March 2022 19:45
AFC Hayes Reserves vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Shield 2021-2022AFC Hayes
Saturday 19 March 2022 15:00
Wokingham & Embrook Reserves vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionWokingham & Embrook
Saturday 26 March 2022 15:30
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs AFC Dunstable Development :: Shield 2021-2022Chalfont St. Peter AFC
Wednesday 30 March 2022 19:45
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Aylesbury Vale Dev. :: Shield 2021-2022Chalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 02 April 2022 15:00
Cove U23 vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionCove FC
Wednesday 06 April 2022 19:45
Chalfont St. Peter vs AFC Hayes Res. :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 09 April 2022 15:00
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Cove U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Wednesday 13 April 2022 19:45
Chalfont St. Peter U23 vs Aylesbury Vale Dynamos U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 16 April 2022 15:00
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Dev. vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionAylesbury Vale Dynamos, The Greenfleets Stadium
Tuesday 19 April 2022 19:45
AFC Hayes Reserves vs Chalfont St. Peter U23 :: Shield 2021-2022AFC Hayes
Saturday 12 August 2023 15:00
Saints U23 vs Aylesbury Vale Dynamos :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 26 August 2023 15:00
Saints U23 vs Wokingham & Embrook Res. :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 09 September 2023 15:00
Saints U23 vs Brook House Reserves :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 16 September 2023 15:00
Hartley Wintney Development vs Saints U23 :: The Michael Bidmead Challenge Cup First RoundHartley Wintney
Saturday 23 September 2023 15:00
Trying Athletic U23 vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionTring Athletic, The Grass Roots Stadium
Saturday 30 September 2023 15:00
Saints U23 vs Marlow U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 07 October 2023 15:00
Wokingham & Embrook vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionWokingham & Embrook
Saturday 14 October 2023 15:00
Saints U23 vs St. Albans City Academy :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 28 October 2023 15:00
Saints U23 vs Hartley Wintney Res :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 04 November 2023 15:00
Aylesbury Vale U23 vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionAylesbury Vale Dynamos, The Greenfleets Stadium
Saturday 11 November 2023 15:00
St. Albans Dev. Vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionSt, Albans City FC
Saturday 02 December 2023 15:00
Saints U23 vs Tring Athletic U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Monday 18 December 2023 19:45
CB Hounslow U23 vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionBedfont Town
Saturday 27 January 2024 15:00
Saints U23 vs Wokingham & Embrook Res. :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Tuesday 30 January 2024 19:45
Saints U23 vs CB Hounslow Res :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 03 February 2024 15:00
Aylesbury Vale U23 vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionAylesbury Vale Dynamos, The Greenfleets Stadium
Saturday 17 February 2024 14:00
Marlow U23 vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionMarlow FC
Saturday 09 March 2024 15:00
Brook House Reserves vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionBrook House FC
Saturday 16 March 2024 15:00
Saints U23 vs Flackwell Heath Dev. :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Tuesday 19 March 2024 19:45
Saints U23 vs Hartley Wintney Res. :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 23 March 2024 15:00
Flackwell Heath Dev. vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionFlackwell Heath FC, Wilks Park
Saturday 30 March 2024 15:00
Brook House Res. vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionBrook House FC
Tuesday 02 April 2024 19:45
Saints U23 vs Aylesbury Vale Dynamos U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC
Saturday 06 April 2024 15:00
St. Albans City Academy vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionSt, Albans City FC
Tuesday 09 April 2024 19:30
Hartley Wintney Res. vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionHartley Wintney
Wednesday 17 April 2024 19:45
Tring Athletic U23 vs Saints U23 :: Suburban League North DivisionTring Athletic, The Grass Roots Stadium
Saturday 20 April 2024 15:00
Saints U23 vs Fleckwell Heath Dev. :: Suburban League North DivisionChalfont St. Peter AFC